BLACK LEMON offers its customers the Old City Panorama project of the Apart Development construction company on Mikhail Bukhaidze street 44g in Tbilisi, Chugureti district.
Old City Panorama is being constructed in two separate phases. According to the project, Phase One consists of 3 blocks of 7 and 8 floors, of which 6 floors have already been built. The construction of Phase Two is scheduled for completion in 2024.
Old City Panorama’s distinctive, premium-class complex is unique in its visuals, location and architecture.
All stages of construction in the project are performed with high quality construction materials: Concrete and pumice block for durability, thermal insulation and sound insulation; High quality European-made aluminum doors and windows with double glazing; Synthesis of Georgian bricks and European paving materials for the facade; High quality certified armatures of Rustavi Metallurgical Plant; Entrances paved with marble and ceramic granite.
Terms of purchase:
The buyer can purchase the apartment with a one off payment. Those interested can use the services of partner banks and get a mortgage loan easily. Also take advantage of the company’s internal interest-free installments before the completion of construction.
• Price: from $ 1600 in green frame, with completed renovation.
Contact us for more information: (+995) 551 720 300; (+995) 599 81 88 81 (Mobile/Viber/WhatsApp).