Black Lemon offers its customer, another project of real estate development company Demax Group – Demax Saburtalo in Tbilisi, Saburtalo at 2B Anna Politkovskaya Street (Formerly Dzhikia Street). The metro station “State University’’ is just a 5-minute walk from the new building.
Demax Saburtalo has 12 floors and concierge service. The internal infrastructure of the complex includes a cozy lobby, a business lounge, a meeting room, green verandas, a cafe, a supermarket, 2-level underground parking, above-ground parking, 3 passenger elevator. All common areas are equipped with video surveillance systems while video intercoms are installed in the apartments. The complex scores well when it comes to fire safety. There will be a play area for children and space for outdoor recreation.
Apartment area starting from 28 sq.m.
The buyer can purchase the apartment with a one off payment. Those interested can use the services of partner banks and get a mortgage loan easily. Also take advantage of the company’s internal interest-free installments before the completion of construction.
• Completion date: 2022, II quarter;
• Price: from $ 1100 in green frame, with completed renovation.
For detailed information contact the sales manager or leave us a message on mobile/viber/whatsApp (+995) 551 720 300; (+995) 599 81 88 81.