Black Lemon offers its customers a project of the construction company Development Group in the city of Tbilisi, Nazaladevi district at 47/49 Tsotne Dadiani (near the crossing bridge, in Nakhalovka). The metro station Station Square is a few minutes’ walk away, as well as the Tbilisi Central Railway Station is located nearby.
All stages of construction in the project are performed with high quality construction materials. The building is monolithic-framed, with large panoramic windows and glass balconies. The building has 9 floors, commercial spaces are located on the 1st floor, and residential apartments are on the other 8 floors.
• Apartment areas starting from 38 sq.m.
The buyer can buy the apartment with a one off payment. Those interested can use the services of partner banks and get a mortgage loan easily. Also take advantage of the company’s internal interest-free installments before the construction is completed.
• Completion date: 2021 III quarter;
• Price: from $ 800
For detailed information contact the sales manager or leave us a message on mobile/viber/whatsApp (+995) 551 720 300; (+995) 599 81 88 81.